Allievi Nazionali
Allievi Nazionali Under 17 Nazionali della Virtus Verona Stagione 2023/2024 Rosa Giocatori e Staff
Peroni Riccardo
2007
Portiere
Signorini Filippo
2007
Portiere
Angelini Riccardo
2007
Difensore
Facchin Matteo
2007
Difensore
Nikollaj Ermir
2007
Difensore
Melnicenco Dimitri
2007
Difensore
Passigato Riccardo
2007
Difensore
Pedrett Mattia
2007
Difensore
Zerman Luca
2007
Difensore
Begnini Diego
2007
Centrocampista
Bertani Filippo
2007
Centrocampista
Boner Emanuele
2007
Centrocampista
Dall'Oca Thomas
2007
Centrocampista
Eghebarva David
2007
Centrocampista
Fasoli Filippo
2007
Centrocampista
Ghisleni Nicolò
2007
Centrocampista
Rossi Fabio
2007
Centrocampista
Rugolotto Pietro
2007
Centrocampista
Signori Mattia
2007
Centrocampista
Zilio Pietro
2007
Centrocampista
Campedelli Ettore
2007
Attaccante
Ojeh Paul
2007
Attaccante
Viktor Baptista
2007
Attaccante
Viviani Giacomo
2007
Attaccante
Zardini Francesco
2007
Attaccante
Lucenti Ivan
Allenatore
Zanetti Marco
Allenatore
Maccarini Emanuel
Prep. Atletico
Stella Vincenzo
Prep. Atletico
Maggiotto Walter
Dirigente
Calendario
Virtus Verona - Arzignano Valchiampo 24 settembre, Stadio
Fiorenzuola - Virtus Verona 01 ottobre, Stadio
Virtus Verona - Mantova 08 ottobre, Stadio
Albinoleffe - Virtus Verona 15 ottobre, Stadio Centro Sportivo Comunale Bagnatica, Bergamo (BG)
Virtus Verona - Cesena 25 ottobre, Stadio
Triestina Calcio 1918 - Virtus Verona 05 novembre, Stadio Campo Sportivo Comunale, Monfalcone (TS)
Virtus Verona - Padova 12 novembre, Stadio
L.R. Vicenza - Virtus Verona 19 novembre, Stadio Stadio Comunale "S. Ceroni" Via Degli Alpini, Grisignano Di Zocco (VI)
Virtus Verona - Trento 26 novembre, Stadio
Legnago - Virtus Verona 03 dicembre, Stadio
Virtus Verona - Spal 10 dicembre, Stadio
Lumezzane - Virtus Verona 17 dicembre, Stadio
Virtus Verona - Rimini 07 gennaio, Stadio
San Marino Academy - Virtus Verona 14 gennaio, Stadio
Arzignano Valchiampo - Virtus Verona 21 gennaio, Stadio Stadio "Dal Molin" Via A. Consolini, 15, Arzignano (VI)
Virtus Verona - Fiorenzuola 21 gennaio, Stadio
Mantova - Virtus Verona 04 febbraio, Stadio Campo Antistadio Viale Te, Mantova (MN)
Virtus Verona - Albinoleffe 11 febbraio, Stadio
Cesena - Virtus Verona 18 febbraio, Stadio
Virtus Verona - Triestina Calcio 1918 03 marzo, Stadio
Padova - Virtus Verona 10 marzo, Stadio Silvio Appiani Via Giosuè Carducci, 3 Padova (PD)
Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza 17 marzo, Stadio
Trento - Virtus Verona 24 marzo, Stadio
Virtus Verona - Legnago 07 aprile, Stadio
Spal - Virtus Verona 14 aprile, Stadio Via Valle, 8 Salò, Brescia (BS)
Virtus Verona - Lumezzane 21 aprile, Stadio
Rimini - Virtus Verona 28 aprile, Stadio Via Valle, 8 Salò, Brescia (BS)
Virtus Verona - San Marino Academy 30 ottobre, Stadio